Hotels

HotelBrands/HotelsCityCountryRevenuesProfitEmployesShareholders
Danubius Zrt.1265588102429CP Holdings
Ana Hotels S.A.Athenee Palace Hilton Bucharest, Crowne Plaza Bucharest, Ana Hotel (Poiana, Bradul , Sport, Europa)BucharestRomania329269296662131555Ana Holdings S.A.
Bucuresti Turism S.A.Radisson Blu Hotel BucharestBucharestRomania3270018132354693
Societatea Companiilor Hoteliere Grand SRLThe Grand Hotel BucharestBucharestRomania285855344461340302
Continental Hotels S.A.Grand Hotel Continental, Hotelul Continental Forum, Hello Hotels, Continental BucharestRomania269732601193781834
Societatea de Tratament Balnear si Recuperare a Capacitatii de Munca „T.B.R.C.M.” S.A.Hotelul Ceres Geoagiu–Bai, Hotelul Dacia Covasna BucharestRomania209915681843094824
Turism Felix S.A.Hotel Internațional, Hotel Nufărul, Hotel Termal, Hotel Poienița, Hotel Mureș Baile Felix, BihorRomania170226532198940721
Calimanesti-Caciulata S.A.Hotelul Central, Hotel Caciulata, Hotel Cozia, Hotel Teilor,Calimanesti, ValceaRomania153448052842730659
Compania Hoteliera InterContinental Romania S.A.InterContinental BucharestBucharestRomania128633851682929197
Bega Turism S.A.Arsenal Park, Hotel Timisoara TimisoaraRomania122978053442368155
Grand Plaza Hotel S.A.Sheraton Bucharest HotelBucharestRomania118902621881441226
Parc Hotels S.A.Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Bucharest Convention Center, Best Western Park HotelBucharestRomania116936922373495301
Phoenicia Express SRLPhoenicia Express Hotel, Hotel Lido Phoenicia Mogosoaia, IlfovRomania114014791992373254
Alpin 2003 SRLAlpin Resort Poiana BrașovPoiana BraşovRomania107222901194568284
Unita Turism Holding S.A.Hotel Belvedere Cluj Napoca, Hotel Bianca Fantanele, Hotel Moldova Iași, Hotel Orfeu Mamaia, Hotel Comandor Mamaia, Hotel Amiral Mamaia, Hotel Traian Drobeta Turnu Severin, Hotel Traian Braila, Hotel Sarmis Deva, Hotel Deva, Hotel Flora Lacu Sarat, Hotel Lacu Sarat Lacu Sarat, Hotel Egreta TulceaTimisoaraRomania10150652-1410961478
Turism, Hoteluri, Restaurante Marea Neagra S.A.Hotel Aida, Hotel Balada, Hotel Cerna, Hotel Cleopatra, Hotel Diana, Hotel Hora, Hotel Narcis, Hotel Raluca, Hotel Sirena, Hotel Venus, Hotel Vraja MariiConstantaRomania99522172106223316
Balneoclimaterica S.A.Sovata Ensana Health Spa Hotel, Bradet Ensana Health Spa HotelSovata, MuresRomania98105402198520276
Accor Hotels Romania SRLNovotel Bucharest City CentreBucharestRomania96992861758423170
Daflog SRL* (BinderBubi Turism)Hotel Binderbubi Medias, Hotel Traube Medias, Hotel Mercure Binderbubi SighisoaraMedias, SibiuRomania81096481010309164
Sind Tour Trading SRLHotelul Muncel, Hotelul Domogled, Hotelul Dacia, Hotelul MontanaBucharestRomania79324161123158335
Pritax Invest SRL (Ana Oil)Golden Tulip Ana Tower Sibiu, Hotel Golden Tulip Ana Dome Cluj, Mercure Sibiu AirportCluj-NapocaRomania79197511824788178
Rin Grand Estate SRLRin Grand Hotel BucharestBucharestRomania770688114050662
Univers T S.A.Hotel Univers TCluj-NapocaRomania685526376860460
RTH Premium Services SRLRamada Hotel & Suites by Wyndham Bucharest NorthBucharestRomania655467215467156
Sinaia S.A.Hotel Rina SinaiaSinaia, PrahovaRomania65444022129986170
Aro Palace S.A.Hotel Aro Palace BraşovBrasovRomania6250983424077242
TINT SRLTeleferic Grand Hotel Poiana BrasovRomania61657391633879109
Editura Adevarul S.A.Caro HotelBucharestRomania60870591193535124
Turism Lotus Felix S.A.Hotel Lotus ThermBaile Felix, BihorRomania6059416210010220
Parthis SRL*Hotel Meduza, Hotel Aqvatonic, Hotel Delfinul, Hotel Tomis, Mamaia, ConstantaRomania60223081277080135
United Business Solutions SRLPhoenicia Suites Baneasa, Phoenicia Grand HotelBucharestRomania576944050503198
Apex Alliance 1 SRLHotel Apex AllianceBucharestRomania54987471936368
International S.A.Hotel International SinaiaSinaia, PrahovaRomania54938751671507116
CSDR Sind Turism SRLHotel Padis Baile Felix, Hotel Traian Eforie Nord, Hotel Traian Călimăneşti- CăciulataBucharestRomania5325083790963199
Monrovia Impex SRL Pensiunea Nora TimisoaraRomania5295104141336298
Grand Hotel SRLGrand Hotel ItaliaCluj-NapocaRomania5250057202693785
Sif Hoteluri S.A.Hotel Rusca Hunedoara, Hotel Beta Cluj-Napoca, Eurohotel Baia Mare, Euro Hotel Timisoara, Hotel DoubleTree Hilton OradeaOradeaRomania4904055-479838172
Continental SRLNorth Star Continental Resort ComplexTimisoaraRomania4726879349935143
Complex Hotelier Unirea S.A.Unirea Hotel & SpaIasiRomania4693020175952210
General Hotel Group SRLHotel Dacia Covasna, Hotel Codru Moma Moneasa, Hotel Nicolina Iasi, Hotel Ialomita Amara, Hotel Silvana Buzias, Hotel Ceres Geoagiu Bai-Bizusa-Pucioasa-Sarata Monteoru-Bala, Lacu Sarat, Hotel Perla Lacu Sarat, Hotel Livadia Baile OlanestiSibiuRomania4633809496183108
Palas International Resort SRLHotel International Iasi​IasiRomania4518427108041078
V.L.B. Tour SRLClub Vila BranSohodol, BrasovRomania45027121003380129
Complex Delta SRL Hotel DeltaTulceaRomania4343403599522118
Rin Resort & Spa SRLHotel Rin Airport OtopeniOtopeni, IlfovRomania422130212960231
Imperial Hotel Management SRL Grand Hotel BalvanyosTargu Secuiesc, CovasnaRomania4128580534618127
DIB Com Inter SRLHotel Sir Orhideea, Hotel Sir BucurestiBucharestRomania40945724130854138
Voiajor SRLBusiness Hotel Conference Center & Spa, Hotel Plaza V Executive, Hotel CiaoTargu MuresRomania40937021267830105
Palace Dumbrava SRLPalace Resort and Spa SibiuRomania40690002132026158
Alunis SRLHotel Alunis SovataSovata, MuresRomania40455641030147130
Confiden Travel SRLRamada by Wyndham PitestiPitestiRomania4036362692194100
Alfa Hotels SRLHotel Carpați Predeal, Hotel Parâng Băile Olănești, Hotel Lebăda Amara Hotel Venus Slanic Moldova, BucharestRomania3979625242590196
Voila A.S. SRLHotel Voila Mamaia, Voila Hotel Callatis ConstantaRomania3702809878769126
Smav Exim SRLGrand Hotel NapocaCluj-NapocaRomania3701221852580121
Vega Turism S.A.Hotel Vega MamaiaMamaia, ConstantaRomania3683358-558970156
Hagi Sport SRLIAKI Conference & SpaMamaia, ConstantaRomania3633859158984133
Jiul S.A.Ramada Plaza by Wyndham CraiovaCraiovaRomania3576507-33066497
Restaurant Bacolux SRLBacolux HotelsCraiovaRomania3537219669468138
Turism Covasna S.A.Hotel Cerbul, Hotel Covasna, Valea ZanelorCovasnaRomania3421398159464115
Marta Bacolux SRLHotel Diana Băile Herculane, Hotel Craiovita, Afrodita Resort Băile HerculaneCraiovaRomania3382007732238108
Hotel Coroana De Aur SRLHotel Coroana De Aur BistritaRomania328925044544176
Hotel New Montana SRLNew Montana Hotel & SpaSinaia, PrahovaRomania3281791277544100
Transilvania Trek SRLDoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Cluj - City PlazaCluj-NapocaRomania3203517-37184074
Aqua President SRLHotel & Aqua Park PresidentCordau, BihorRomania3189165161209769
BN SIND Balneo Turism SRLHotel Lotru Voineasa, Hotel Craiasca Ocna Sugatag, Hotel Oltenia Baile Govora, Hotel Petrolul Eforie NordBucharestRomania3163613341015158
Helins Trading SRLHotel Helin CraiovaGhercesti, DoljRomania313145227040052
Mis Petrol SRL*MotelGilau, ClujRomania31314038856626
Dorna Turism S.A.Vatra Dornei, SuceavaRomania3123556134092155
Hanul Domnesc SRLHanul Domnesc BrasovSacele, BrasovRomania30564752717062
Dentotal Investment SRLibis Styles Bucharest City CenterBucharestRomania304711077336347
Belvedere Horeca SRLHotel Belvedere BrasovBrasovRomania303937425715358
Euro-Tour SRL Hotel AmbientBrasovRomania2987369874393120
Mer Dum SRLHotel Santa FeSuceavaRomania296950678170988
Campus Facilities SRLArcca Student HousingBucharestRomania292762727073122
Olanesti Riviera S.A.Hotel OlanestiBaile Olanesti, ValceaRomania289032039046383
Top Star 2000 SRLHotel ClermontCovasnaRomania2875808361383125
Ro Com Central S.A.Central Plaza HotelPiatra NeamtRomania284301257185109
Corvinus International SRLCapital Plaza HotelBucharestRomania282824572488670
Agroindustrială S.A.Hotel Dumbrava BacauBacauRomania282454458979181
Perla Bucegi SRLHotel BucegiSinaia, PrahovaRomania277028960990088
Delta Aurora S.A.Hotel Delta Jupiter Jupiter, ConstantaRomania276758321345095
Băile Govora S.A.Hotel Palace Baile GovoraBaile Govora, ValceaRomania271881522317195
Aurelius - Imparatul Romanilor S.A.Hotel Aurelius Imparatul RomanilorSibiuRomania27026222244255
Europa Group SRLEurope Royale HotelBucharestRomania264577145877532
Vis 7 Import Export SRLHotel DoubleTree BucharestBucharestRomania263669944326072
D & M Perfect Real Estate S.A.Epoque Hotel BucharestBucharestRomania263110635999147
Euro Star Hotels SRLVila La Foisor CostinestiPetresti, IlfovRomania260841253843351
Aba Turism SRLRamada by Wyndham OradeaOradeaRomania25977735140670
Mamaia Resort Hotels SRLZenith Hotel MamaiaMamaia, ConstantaRomania256415745328129
Pod Serv Com SRLHotel President ,Hotelul Aqua President Baile FelixNojorid, BihorRomania254615839614284
Transalpina Fan SRLHotel Fan SebesSugag, AlbaRomania250539435859349
G&G Agro SRLPopas CucoraniDorohoi, BotosaniRomania24904464087575
HCR SRL Dino Parc RasnovSfântu Gheorghe, CovasnaRomania248646395930319
Dani Drag SRLHotel DraguluiPredeal, BrasovRomania243311750614549
Baile Sarate SRLHotel Apollo Wellness Club & SpaSangeorgiu de Mures, MuresRomania2422913134210114
Tusnad S.A.Hotel TusnadBaile Tusnad, HarghitaRomania24051208955897
Prescon Piatra Mare S.A.Hotel Piatra Mare Poiana BrasovBraşovRomania240376110604972
Eurotrend Hotels Group SRL Ramada by Wyndham ClujCluj-NapocaRomania237888817396065
Hold Invest SRLHotel Opera PlazaCluj-NapocaRomania2348556-32315065
Inproiect SRLHotel EuropaIasiRomania2334518150220653
Zinos Investment SRLConstantaRomania2326870137319
Complex Hotelier Germisara SRLHotel Germisara Resort & SpaGeoagiu-Bai, HunedoaraRomania2316767225570110
Amara Turism SRLHotel Parc AmaraAmara, IalomitaRomania222196148833377
L & Sirom SRLComplex Hotelier VictoriaMamaia, ConstantaRomania2210295335141990
Lifi Tour SRLHotel RivieraBaile Olanesti, ValceaRomania219465452209728
H.P. Tower One SRLRamada by Wyndham BrasovSacele, BrasovRomania219082056371275
Majestic Tourism S.A.Ramada by Wyndham Bucharest MajesticBucharestRomania2189613-4334863
Premier Palace SRLPremier Palace Spa HotelBucharestRomania2188390-795698111
Paltinis S.A.Hohe Rinne Păltiniș Hotel & SpaPaltinis, SibiuRomania217520015713072
TH Top Hotels SRLHotel Opera BucharestBucharestRomania2169040-5575156
Minerva 92 SRLHotelul Minerva BucurestiuluiBucharestRomania216329523453298
Mara Tour Felix SRLPensiunea NoblesseHaieu, BihorRomania216324826157976
Club Residence La Conac SRLHotel La ConacBucharestRomania2158695-39612966
Voila Management SRLHotel Bulevard SinaiaSinaia, PrahovaRomania213908836370066
Magura S.A.Targu Ocna, BacauRomania212420732858172
Pietroasa S.A.Hotel Pietroasa BuzauBuzauRomania209617753207969
Zirmer Bud SRLHotel Dana Satu MareRomania206614543011037
Hotel Orizont SRLHotel OrizontIasiRomania205715239185372
Sungarden Resort SRLSunGarden Golf & Spa ResortCluj-NapocaRomania204283914599376
Palace S.A.Hotel PalaceSinaia, PrahovaRomania2039940988789
Denim Hermanstadt SRLPensiunea DenimSelimbar, SibiuRomania20243192603421
Millennium Tour SRLOrhideea Health & SpaBucharestRomania19975997124953
Hotel Minerva SRLGrand Hotel Minerva Baile HerculaneCraiovaRomania196928458837155
Trident SRLHotel EsplanadaTulceaRomania19646203884747
Casa de Bucovina - Club de Munte S.A.Best Western BucovinaGura Humorului, SuceavaRomania19577581187577
Darkness SRLHotel GabrielaViseu de Sus, MaramuresRomania194340833772136
Complex Savoy S.A.Savoy Hotel MamaiaMamaia, ConstantaRomania1922249-6678571
Mersin Turism SRLReyna ConstantaRomania1910307291122125
Hotel Capitol SRLHotel CapitolBucharestRomania190262439329252
Complex Hotelier Steaua de Mare SRLHotel DelfinulConstantaRomania189449336630038
Bodu SRLCrystal Palace HotelBucharestRomania189206121406356
Agresim Com SRLTeleormanRomania1878036132293
Chemical Ltd SRLComana, GiurgiuRomania186032814452972
Aurora Mamaia SRLHotel Aurora MamaiaMamaia, ConstantaRomania185928116373451
Sulina International SRLHotel Sulina International Mamaia, ConstantaRomania184907489661132
Milexim SRLPensiunea MileximCampia Turzii, ClujRomania184306539930570
Rin Hospitality Company SRLRin Central HotelBucharestRomania1837805205062593
Turoag S.A.Hotel RomanRoman, NeamtRomania18342742572660
Xenia Info SRLHotel Sabis, Colina SasuluiLuduş, MuresRomania182172649950149
Premium Tours SRLFântânița Haiducului Vestem, SibiuRomania180335075277933
Sigismund Com SRLSoimus, HunedoaraRomania179677645092821
Mazuria SRLHotel ModernMamaia, ConstantaRomania178128250854456
Dangers SRLHotel Tresor Le PalaisTimisoaraRomania176130260132929
Aldini Turism SRLHotel ParadisoTimisoaraRomania175279123139547
Sulina Estival 2002 S.A.Hotel Sulina Neptun, ConstantaRomania175030935268951
Imparatul Romanilor SRLHotelul Imparatul RomanilorSibiuRomania175025529778035
Elegant Impex SRLHotel Del Mar MamaiaMamaia, ConstantaRomania173824022202137
Vila Regal SRLHotel Regal CostinestiCostinesti, ConstantaRomania17180716596029
Le Franc SRLHotel Rex TulceaRomania171616938183738
Vox S.A.Vox Maris Grand Resort MamaiaBucharestRomania170744168481115
Dunarea S.A.Hotel Danube Stars, Hotelul Galati CentrumGalatiRomania17010928107592
Sind Romania SRLBucharestRomania16841914099837
Parc Mamaia SRLHotel Parc MamaiaMamaia, ConstantaRomania167989260191564
Print Impex SRLOdorheiu Secuiesc, HarghitaRomania1655371-3614654
Privo In SRLHotel PrivoTargu MuresRomania1653088236544
Venus Holiday 2000 S.A.Hotel Favorit Venus, Hotel Melodia VenusVenus, ConstantaRomania1652791-3944153
Samadel Travel SRLHotel Voila ConstanțaLeordeni, ArgesRomania1632696894925
Omicron SRLHotelul TisaBaile Olanesti, ValceaRomania162502420882069
Euro Hotels International Co SRLEuro Hotels Grivita, Euro Hotels TriumfBucharestRomania16196399315755
Home Land Factory SRLHanul Borzont FogadóBorzont, HarghitaRomania16145148425915
US Rom House Ltd SRLLittle Texas Iasi IasiRomania161353911480573
Valcom Ardeal SRLBistritaRomania16079284199031
Ambasador S.A.Hotel AmbasadorBucharestRomania1600857-4197658
Sindomet Servcom SRLBucharestRomania158264222627048
N & C Turism SRLHotel Cubix BrasovBrasovRomania15688897663574
Confort Hotels SRLHotel BlissBucharestRomania15609593684051
Horeca Advice SRLBucharestRomania155580045065617
Polaris Cafe SRLHotel PolarisScheia, SuceavaRomania153508056016549
Sat Vacanta Gura Portitei SRLGura Portitei Holiday VillageJurilovca, TulceaRomania152685216909330
Rebas SRLHotel Strelitia Timişoara TimisoaraRomania152260256759326
Carpatmontana Serv S.A.Complex Hotelier Galma, Cabana DichiuTargovisteRomania1512836154833139
Gourmet Import SRLIoana HotelsBucharestRomania1511180-6839349
Delason SRLHotel Cavaler SighişoaraAlbesti, MuresRomania150851115352641
Cantabria Impex SRLHotel NH BucharestBucharestRomania150739329813730
Sansa Impex SRLPensiunea ȘansaFenes, Caras-SeverinRomania1498051158305
Postavaria Romana S.A.Hotel Est BucurestiBucharestRomania148951411540362
Optimal Travel SRLGrand Hotel Traian Iasi, Hotel Astoria IasiIasiRomania148729931160951
Casa Capsa S.A.Hotel Casa CapsaBucharestRomania1480860-3439977
D.N.B Victoria Tower SRLGolden Tulip Victoria Bucharest HotelBucharestRomania147971110683941
Aqua Geoterma Resource SRLHotel Ramada by Wyndham ConstantaMamaia, ConstantaRomania14767622585241
Holiday Beach SRLHoliday Beach Mamaia NordConstantaRomania147601861616220
HB Hotels S.A.Hotel Ciucaș TușnadBrasovRomania147133512975867
Grano Pane SRLHotelul Dacia Sud MamaiaMamaia, ConstantaRomania146353646511044
K+K Hotels SRLHotel K+K ElisabetaBucharestRomania14623007027432
Laguna Albastra SRLPensiunea Laguna AlbastraMurighiol, TulceaRomania14571926628322
Evenimente de Aur SRLHanul AndriteiCraiovaRomania145565164747017
Aliromand SRLHotel Central Baile OlanestiBaile Olanesti, ValceaRomania145285423599725
Xenoti SRLHotel Flora MamaiaMamaia, ConstantaRomania14518839620660
Europolis S.A.Hotel Europolis TulceaTulceaRomania14513088917862
Metropolis Grup SRLMetropolis Hotel BistritaRomania144274319608066
Multirol Prodcom Impex SRLHotel Paradis ClujCluj-NapocaRomania144202237638533
Turist Suior SRLComplex Hotelier Turist ȘuiorBaia Sprie, MaramuresRomania14308085773470
Biolin Fam SRLHotel Traian IasiIasiRomania13962361131761
Vidalis Impex SRLGrand Hotel Severus Resort & SpaZalauRomania1391625-5536960
Ardava SRLHotel Orizont CoziaCalimanesti, ValceaRomania138309735161853
Hotel Perla Moldovei SRLHotel Perla Slanic MoldovaSlanic Moldova, BacauRomania13703149405729
Marina & Santis SRLBavaria Blu HotelMamaia, ConstantaRomania136471925925358
Alinbogdan SRLHotel perla1maiHaieu, BihorRomania135721813936564
Top Turism Intermed SRLHotel Bulevard Prestige SlatinaSlatinaRomania135420060168936
Dudu SRLHotel La Favorita Guesthouse BoutiqueCraiovaRomania13404158052016
Blue Beach SRLBlue Beach StudiosConstantaRomania133111212906414
Traffic Sport SRLRamnicu ValceaRomania133105844053
Oltcarn Construct S.A.Grand Hotel SofianuRamnicu ValceaRomania131116421211347
Fenyo SRLMiercurea CiucRomania130448248982151
Laricont 2007 SRLHotel Perla MamaiaNavodari, ConstantaRomania130438119697932
Grand Hotel Ceahlău S.A.Grand Hotel CeahlăuPiatra NeamtRomania13012363962071
Haus Fensta SRLCurtea de Arges, ArgesRomania1297611416619
Doris Agrocons SRL Rodna, Bistrita-NasaudRomania1290164543040
Cocor Turism S.A.Cocor Spa Hotel MamaiaBucharestRomania12852417498650
Transilvania Tour S.A.Hotel Crisana Baile Felix, Hotelul Iadolina Stana de ValeBaile Felix, BihorRomania1261768-54500563
Nemase Comprod SRLHotel Mariko Inn Roman Roman, NeamtRomania12593248826163
Euro Imob Rent SRLHotel Parc SibiuSibiuRomania1250172164954
Lyra Tour SRLHotel Vega GalatiGalatiRomania124457828461662
Fond Exim SRLHotel ParliamentBucharestRomania123629740041341
Alisa Turism SRLVila AlisaBran, BrasovRomania1227897-1997278
ABC Ferari Import Export SRLHotel OpalCluj-NapocaRomania122773714964643
Shop GSM SRLHotel RoggeResitaRomania12038666004337
Comity Prod Exim SRLInternational Hotel BucharestBucharestRomania119531145824432
Restoevents SRLHotel Sunny HillCluj-NapocaRomania119393924862225
Delfin Co SRLAcas, Satu MareRomania119329034718439
Delta Vacanta SRLHotel Delta Jupiter, Hotel California JupiterHarman, BrasovRomania11910489809534
Valea Cu Pesti S.A.Valea Cu PestiArefu, ArgesRomania117626813450541
Uti Parking & Hotel Management SRLBucharestRomania11670585260009
AS Tourism SRLHotel Pacsirta RestaurantSovata, MuresRomania1156269-7434725
Carpatours SRLHotel SilvaBusteni, PrahovaRomania115456021286752
Lev Or Impex SRL Hotel Lev OrBucharestRomania11515297648642
Coriluc SRLPensiunea ParadisRamnicu ValceaRomania113664025064520
Ovicris Turism SRLHotel OvicrisEforie Nord, ConstantaRomania112516444273824
Matache & Co SRLHotel Royal UrziceniUrziceniRomania11226898307370
Concorde Investments SRLHotel ConcordeBucharestRomania11187052176600
Magic GT SRLHotel Magic Trivale PiteştiSmeura, ArgesRomania111800610924142
House Center SRLHotel Best Western Otopeni Otopeni, IlfovRomania111610112975939
Motel Bucium SRLBucium Motel and SpaIasiRomania111445941691737
Grand S.A.Grand Hotel Târgu MureșTargu MuresRomania110686715624950
Boavista Sport SRL Hotel Boavista TimișoaraTimisoaraRomania11032733092044
Geo Turexim SRLHotel Dorna MamaiaMamaia, ConstantaRomania10934955723453
Bucovina Turism Severin S.A.Hotel Bucovina Severin SuceavaSuceavaRomania1092806535250
Ambasador Mamaia SRLHotel Ambasador Mamaia Mamaia, ConstantaRomania109276335193835
Europeca Impex SRLHotel EuropecaCraiovaRomania109172044334936
VMB Lux Sonor SRLHotel SiretConstantaRomania108233118286645
Ariel Turism Serv SRLAltus Hotel & Spa, Hotel ParajdPraid, HarghitaRomania108064318602932
Societatea Comercială de Tratament Balnear Buziaș S.A.Hotelul Phoenix, Hotelul Parc, Hotelul TimișBuzias, TimisRomania1078881-42737463
Titanium Hotels SRLHotel Titanium AzugaAzuga, BrasovRomania107390817178229
Poienita Societate CooperativaHanul PoienitaRamnicu Sarat, BuzauRomania106862818126842
Fab Industry SRLHotel lbis Styles AradAradRomania1064106-52225844
Olimpic 2000 S.A.Hotel Olimpic JupiterJupiter, ConstantaRomania106200013731518
Klingeis Consulting SRLPalatul Brukenthal Avrig, SibiuRomania105908023004426
Vlamar Impex SRLPensiunea Ioana Gherla, ClujRomania1057832-2747321
Karpaten Hotels SRLHotel Piemonte, Bucuresti, Casa BaznaBucharestRomania10576597466352
Oana Electronic SRLCampia Turzii, ClujRomania1057624511684
Hotel Rozmarin SRLHotel RozmarinPredeal, BrasovRomania105665613859549
Cargo Romena Tour SRLHotel EmiMihail Kogalniceanu, ConstantaRomania10531517341330
Riviera Grup SRLPensiunea RivieraRamnicu ValceaRomania104805611030224
Dorm Facilities (Isro Privacom) SRLBucharestRomania104056919110311
Histria Tour Mondial SRLHotel Cerna Eforie NordEforie Nord, ConstantaRomania103758415758631
Opal S.A.Hotel Opal Cap AuroraJupiter, ConstantaRomania103694032632918
Tismana S.A.Hotel Tismana JupiterMangalia, ConstantaRomania103641426801429
Euroconstruct SRLGura Humorului, SuceavaRomania103393631419443
Gmg Carpati SRLHotel CarpatiBaia MareRomania102372143042101
Albrom SRLBorsa, MaramuresRomania102343738230536
Enjoy Moment Time SRLHotel IriBusteni, PrahovaRomania10229137745953
Pen Tur Com Perla SRLHotel Perla TimisoaraRomania102236517480738
Pensiunea Artemis SRLPensiunea Artemis Pietrosani, TeleormanRomania1021984-23206264
Kolping Concept SRLHotel KolpingBrasovRomania102164625296438
Perla Carpaților SRLPerla Carpaților Moieciu de SusBeharca, DoljRomania10112012257652
Nevis Trade SRLHotel Nevis Wellness & SpaOradeaRomania10102184124536
Capitol S.A.Hotel Capitol JupiterMangalia, ConstantaRomania10100669211027
Zabola Estate SRLMikes KastélyZabala, CovasnaRomania1008407184745
HR Eden 2007 SRLHotel Arges PitestiPitesti Romania10049363137349
Central S.A.AradRomania9690529462640

Sources:risco.ro, termene.ro